Die aktuelle Tabelle findet Ihr unter HOBBYLIGA-OST.at

 

SPIELE Herbst 2018

 

08.09. 18:00 Uhr  Felixdorf : Stixneusiedl

09.09. 13:00 Uhr Engelhartstetten : Velm

09.09. 16:00 Uhr  Wolfsthal : Hundsheim

09.09. 16:00 Uhr  Münchendorf : Petronell

14.09. 18:00 Uhr Hundsheim : Stixneusiedl

14.09. 19:00 Uhr Petronell : Wolfsthal

16.09. 16:00 Uhr Engelhartstetten : Felixdorf

17.09. 19:30 Uhr Velm : Münchendorf

23.09. 16:00 Uhr Velm : Felixdorf

23.09. 16:00 Uhr Petronell : Engelhartstetten

23.09. 18:00 Uhr Stixneusiedl : Wolfsthal

26.10.          Uhr Hundsheim : Münchendorf

29.09. 17:00 Uhr Velm : Petronell

29.09. 18:00 Uhr Münchendorf : Stixneusiedl

30.09. 16:00 Uhr Felixdorf : Wolfsthal

30.09. 16:00 Uhr Engelhartstetten : Hundsheim

05.10. 19:00 Uhr Petronell : Felixdorf

06.10. 18:30 Uhr Wolfsthal : Münchendorf

07.10. 16:00 Uhr Hundsheim : Velm

07.10. 16:00 Uhr Stixneusiedl : Engelhartstetten

12.10. 19:30 Uhr Felixdorf : Münchendorf

12.10. 19:30 Uhr Velm : Stixneusiedl

13.10. 13:00 Uhr Petronell : Hundsheim

14.10. 16:00 Uhr Engelhartstetten : Wolfsthal

19.10. 19:00 Uhr Stixneusiedl : Petronell

19.10. 19:30 Uhr Hundsheim : Felixdorf

21.10. 15:00 Uhr Münchendorf : Engelhartstetten

21.10. 16:00 Uhr Wolfsthal : Velm


SPIELE Frühjahr 2018

 

13.04. 19:30 Uhr  Stixneusiedl : Petronell 2:1

14.04. 19:00 Uhr  Wolfsthal : Engelhartstetten 0:3

21.05. 16:30 Uhr  Groß-Enzersdorf : Velm

19.04. 19:30 Uhr  Groß-Enzersdorf : Engelhartstetten 1:4

20.04. 19:30 Uhr  Petronell : Velm 1:5

22.04. 16:00 Uhr  Stixneusiedl : Wolfsthal 3:0

27.04. 19:00 Uhr  Wolfsthal : Groß-Enzesdorf 0:3

27.04. 19:30 Uhr  Velm : Stixneusiedl 3:0

29.04. 11:00 Uhr  Engelhartstetten : Petronell 2:2

05.05. 15:30 Uhr  Stixneusiedl : Engelhartstetten 0:4

05.05. 18:00 Uhr  Velm : Wolfsthal 3:0

06.05. 17:00 Uhr  Petronell : Groß-Enzesdorf 4:0

13.05. 17:00 Uhr  Wolfsthal : Petronell 0:3

13.05. 16:00 Uhr  Engelhartstetten : Velm 2:1

17.05. 19:30 Uhr  Groß-Enzersdorf : Stixneusiedl 1:1


SPIELE Herbst 2017

 

09.09. Petronell : Stixneusiedl 2:0

10.09. Engelhartstetten : Wolfsthal 3:0

15.09. Velm : Petronell 1:3

15.09. Wolfsthal : Stixneusiedl 0:3

18.09. Engelhartstetten : Groß-Enzesdorf 2:0

22.09. Petronell : Engelhartstetten 0:7

23.09. Groß-Enzesdorf : Wolfsthal 3:0

23.09. Stixneusiedl : Velm 0:1

29.09. Engelhartstetten : Stixneusiedl 6:0

30.09. Wolfsthal : Velm 0:3

01.10. Groß-Enzesdorf : Petronell 0:0

06.10. Stixneusiedl : Groß-Enzesdorf 0:0

08.10. Petronell : Wolfsthal 3:0

08.10. Velm : Engelhartstetten 0:4

15.10. Velm : Groß-Enzersdorf 3:1